We’ve gathered the details found on this page from the most reliable sources available to us. Since we did not set up any of these shows the information we provide is not a guarantee.

The Last Ten Seconds Of Life, Words from Aztecs, Distinguisher,

The Devil Who Deceived Them, Bridge Burner, Mephitic Origins
When: Mon January 26 5:00 PM
Where: Eagle Hall

Helms Alee, Marriages, The Fat Dukes Of Fuck

When: Tue January 27 8:00 PM
Where: The Bunkhouse Saloon

Rayner, Poor Me, War Called Home, Very Much Alive!

When: Wed January 28 6:00 PM
Where: OMD Venue

Give, Unfair Fight, Headwinds, Acid Rain

When: Wed January 28 7:00 PM
Where: The Womb Room

Silverstein, Beartooth, Hands Like Houses, Major League, My Iron Lung

When: Tue February 3 5:00 PM
Where: House of Blues

Obsolete Sun, Recluse, In Fugue, Headwinds, Coma/Drift

When: Thu February 5 7:00 PM
Where: The Artistic Armory

The Blasters, The Yawpers

When: Thu February 5 8:00 PM
Where: Backstage Bar & Billiards

Toasters, Mustard Plug, Tiki Bandits, Franks & Deans

When: Fri February 6 5:00 PM
Where: The Dive

Guts, Stanley and the Search, Second to Last, Tonight We Fight

When: Fri February 6 6:30 PM
Where: Beach Hut Deli

Left Alone, Oceanside Sound System, Be Like Max, Hard Pipe Hitters, Opskamatrists, Happy Drunk Cartel, The A-Oks, Two Tone Boners, Hub City Trash, Yosemite Slam, Lambs To Lions

When: Sat February 7 3:00 PM
Where: The Artistic Armory

Fish Leg, Aenimus, Apparitions, We Gave It Hell, Nocturnal Burial

When: Sat February 7 5:00 PM
Where: Eagle Hall

Assuming We Survive, Revolve, Ambush Americana, Light Em Up

When: Sat February 7 9:00 PM
Where: Backstage Bar

Jason Cruz and Howl, Yotam Ben Horin (Useless I.D.), Donald Spence (Versus the World), Brock Frabbiele

When: Sun February 8 7:00 PM
Where: The Artistic Armory

Less Than Jake, Reel Big Fish, Authority Zero

When: Sat February 14 5:00 PM
Where: Hard Rock Live

Some Kind of Nightmare, We Might Be Wasted, The Gashers, Time Crashers, Brutal Resistance!

When: Sat February 14 6:00 PM
Where: The Artistic Armory

Easter Teeth

When: Sun February 15 7:00 PM
Where: The Artistic Armory

Alexander the Terrible, My Pizza My World, Firewater Folklore, Caliban and the Witch, At the Only Moment

When: Mon February 16 7:00 PM
Where: The Artistic Armory

Phobia, Lifes Torment, Euphegenia

When: Wed February 18 9:00 PM
Where: The Dive

I The Breather, Successor, I Before Giants, Words From Aztecs, On Letting Go

On Letting Go, Honor Amongst Thieves
When: Thu February 19 5:00 PM
Where: Eagle Hall

Stolas, Madd Arrow, Amarionette, A Friend A Foe, Alaska

When: Fri February 20 6:00 PM
Where: Eagle Hall

Billy Idol, Broncho

When: Sat February 21 8:00 PM
Where: The Chelsea

Taking Back Sunday, The Menzingers, letlive

When: Tue February 24 5:00 PM
Where: House of Blues

Fossil Youth, Guts, Bobby Meader Music, Safely, Tonight We Fight

When: Thu February 26 7:45 PM
Where: The Artistic Armory

Hail The Sun, The Ongoing Concept, Brent Walsh (I The Mighty), For You My Lady, Journey 2 Rapture

When: Sat February 28 6:30 PM
Where: OMD Venue

Fishbone, The Untouchables, Lady Reiko, The Retrolites

When: Sun March 1 7:00 PM
Where: Backstage Bar

Almost Awake, Firestarter,Such A Mess, Guts

When: Sun March 8 5:00 PM
Where: Eagle Hall

Bayside, Senses Fail, Man Overboard, Seaway

When: Fri March 13 5:00 PM
Where: Hard Rock Live

Kill Lincoln, War Called Home, Rayner

When: Sat March 14 7:00 PM
Where: The Artistic Armory

Single Mothers, Mercy Music, Eliza Battle

When: Sun March 15 8:00 PM
Where: The Bunkhouse Saloon

A Lot Like Birds, Icarus The Owl, Amarionette, Spiritual Shepherd, Pool Party

When: Sun March 22 5:00 PM
Where: Eagle Hall

RX Bandits

When: Mon March 23 6:00 PM
Where: Fremont Country Club

The Devil Wears Prada, Born Of Osiris, The Word Alive, Secrets

When: Tue March 24 5:00 PM
Where: Hard Rock Live

Within The Ruins, On Letting Go, Man Made God, 16HoursRemain

16HoursRemain, Full Fledged, Mephitic Origins
When: Fri March 27 5:00 PM
Where: Eagle Hall

Hawthorne Heights (acoustic), Courage My Love, Mark Rose (Spitalfield), Shane Henderson (Valencia), Dayseeker

When: Sat March 28 8:00 PM
Where: The Bunkhouse Saloon

The Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band

When: Sun March 29 9:00 PM
Where: Beauty Bar

Have Mercy, Weatherbox, You Me And Everyone We Know, Head North

When: Mon March 30 5:00 PM
Where: Eagle Hall

Nekromantix

When: Sat April 4 9:00 PM
Where: Vinyl

Brand New, Circa Survive

When: Fri April 17 7:00 PM
Where: Brooklyn Bowl

Buck-O-Nine, Kemuri, Dan Potthast

When: Fri April 17 8:00 PM
Where: Backstage Bar

Punk Rock Bowling 2015

Rancid, Mighty Mighty Bosstones, Sick of it All, TSOL, Anti Flag, Bombshell Rocks, Sniper 66, Success, Sounds of Threat
When: Sat May 23 3:00 PM
Where: Downtown Las Vegas

Punk Rock Bowling 2015

Refused, Murder City Devils, Turbonegro, Jello Biafra, A Wilhelm Scream, The Muffs, Pears, Get Dead, Eliza Battle
When: Sun May 24 3:30 PM
Where: Downtown Las Vegas

Punk Rock Bowling 2015

Dropkick Murphys, Conflict, Bad Manners, Swingin Utters, The Business, Mahones, Acute Respiratory IRA Infexion, Avenue Rockers, Battle Born
When: Mon May 25 2:00 PM
Where: Downtown Las Vegas

Fall Out Boy, Wiz Khalifa, Hoodie Allen

When: Fri August 7 6:00 PM
Where: Mandalay Bay Events Center